EXHIBITOR LIST OF IIGCE 2018

NO COMPANY BOOTH NO. EXHIBITION AREA
1 PT. Supreme Energy C-01a Cendrawasih
2 PT. Geodipa Energi C-01b Cendrawasih
3 PT Pertamina Geothermal Energy C-02 Cendrawasih
4 PT. Schlumberger Geophysics Nusantara C-3a Cendrawasih
5 Ormat C-3b Cendrawasih
6 PT. Rekayasa Industri C-05 Cendrawasih
7 Sarulla Operations LTD C-06 Cendrawasih
8 PT Halliburton Indonesia C-07 Cendrawasih
9 Directorate General of NRE (EBTKE) C-08 Cendrawasih
10 PT. Sejahtera Alam Energy C-09 Cendrawasih
11 Scientific Drilling International Indonesia C-10 Cendrawasih
12 New Zealand Trade & Enterprise (NZTE) C-11 Cendrawasih
13 Seequent C-12 Cendrawasih
14 PT. Air Drilling C-13 Cendrawasih
15 PT Apexindo Pratama Duta Tbk C-14 Cendrawasih
16 Hitay Energy Holdings C-25 Cendrawasih
17 Biro Klasifikasi Indonesia C-16a Cendrawasih
18 C-16b Cendrawasih
19 PT. Fuji Electric Indonesia C-17 Cendrawasih
20 PT. DYFCO Energy C-18 Cendrawasih
21 International SOS C-19 Cendrawasih
22 PT. Cipta Bangun Nusantara & Mannvit C-20 & C21 Cendrawasih
23 Turboden SPA C-22 Cendrawasih
24 Geothermal Resource Group CC-23 Cendrawasih
25 Hot Hole Instruments, Inc C-24 Cendrawasih
26 PT. Prasadha Pamunah Limbah Industri C-25 Cendrawasih
27 PT Thermochem Indonesia C-26 & C27 Cendrawasih
28 Geocap C-28 & C29 Cendrawasih
29 KS Orka Renewables C-30 Cendrawasih
30 Star Energy Geothermal (Salak & Darajat II) Ltd. C-31 && C-32 Cendrawasih
31 Jacobs C-33 Cendrawasih
32 PT. Toshiba Asia Pacific Indonesia M-01a Main Lobby
33 Bank Rakyat Indonesia M-01b Main Lobby
34 PT. CT Advance Technology M-02 Main Lobby
35 PT. PLN (Persero) M-03a Main Lobby
36 Indonesia Geothermal Association (INAGA) M-03b Main Lobby
37 Uzma Group M-04 & M-05 Main Lobby
38 PT. Bauer Pratama Indonesia M-06 Main Lobby
39 Media Lounge M-07 Main Lobby
40 Weltec Completions M-08 Main Lobby
41 PT. Nawakara Perkasa Nusantara M-09 Main Lobby
42 Star Energy Geotherma (salak Darajat II) Ltd. CSR Zone (A) Main Lobby
43 PT. Geodipa Energi CSR Zone (B) Main Lobby
44 PT Pertamina Geothermal Energy CSR Zone (C) Main Lobby


SPONSORSHIP


NO COMPANY SPONSOR
1 Rekayasa Industri Diamond
2 Star Energy Gold
3 Pertamina Geothermal Energy Platinum
4 Schlumberger Lanyard
5 Ormat Geothermal Indonesia Name Tag
6 Sulzer Indonesia Industrial Cocktail
7 PT. Honeywell Indonesia Corporate Presentation
8 KS Orka Renewables Corporate Presentation
9 Toshiba Asia Pacific Indonesia Corporate Presentation
10 Sarana Multi Infrastruktur Blocknote